Výsledky přátelských zápasů
Přátelská utkání |
|||
Datum | Výsledek | ||
12.08.2010 | HC VCES Hradec Králové | HC Letci Letňany | 3:9 |
10.08.2010 | HC Letci Letňany | HC Tábor | 4:5 |
12.08.2010 | HC Benátky nad Jizerou | HC Hvězda Praha | 9:7 |
14.08.2010 | HC VCES Hradec Králové | HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod | 5:5 |
13.08.2010 | HC Letci Letňany | HC Benátky nad Jizerou | 6:1 |
11.08.2010 | SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč | SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou | 7:1 |
13.08.2010 | HC Dukla Jihlava | SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou | 9:1 |
17.08.2010 | HC Dukla Jihlava | SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč | 4:1 |
14.08.2010 | TJ SC Kolín | HC Letci Letňany | 6:6 |
19.08.2010 | IHC Komterm Písek | TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. | 11:1 |
20.08.2010 | IHC Komterm Písek | PZ Kladno | 8:2 |
21.08.2010 | HC Tábor | HC Slavoj Velké Popovice | 6:7 |
22.08.2010 | SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou | HC Kometa Brno Úvoz | 4:2 |
22.08.2010 | TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. | IHC Komterm Písek | 2:6 |
HC Tábor | HC Milevsko 2010 | 6:2 | |
HC Tábor | HC Slavoj Velké Popovice | 6:7 | |
HC Milevsko 2010 | HC Tábor | 4:9 | |
22.08.2010 | HC Beroun | HC Slavoj Velké Popovice | 4:6 |
21.08.2010 | TJ SC Kolín | NED Hockey Nymburk | 3:3 |
25.08.2010 | HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod | HC VCES Hradec Králové | 0:5 |
26.08.2010 | SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou | SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč | 1:8 |
27.08.2010 | IHC Komterm Písek | HC Vodní Lvi Benešov | nehráno |
27.08.2010 | HC Letci Letňany | TJ SC Kolín | 4:2 |
29.08.2010 | IHC Komterm Písek | Hockey Club Tábor | 3:3 |
28.08.2010 | HC Junior Mělník | HC Slavoj Velké Popovice | 5:6 |
28.08.2010 | SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou | HC Chrudim | 4:3 |
01.09.2010 | HC Kometa Brno Úvoz | SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou | 2:4 |
31.08.2010 | SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč | HC Dukla Jihlava | 1:1 |
26.08.2010 | HC Benátky nad Jizerou | NED Hockey Nymburk | 0:1 |
27.08.2010 | SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč | HC Kometa Brno Úvoz | 5:1 |
31.08.2010 | HC Dukla Jihlava | SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč | 1:1 |
05.09.2010 | NED Hockey Nymburk | HC Benátky nad Jizerou | 3:4 |
05.09.2010 | HC Hvězda Praha | HC Slavoj Velké Popovice | 3:3 |
05.09.2010 | HC Chrudim | SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou | 2:7 |
05.09.2010 | HC Tábor | HC Letci Letňany | 1:8 |
04.09.2010 | PZ Kladno | TJ SC Kolín | 3:5 |
10.09.2010 | HC Slavoj Velké Popovice | HC Hvězda Praha | 3:11 |
12.09.2010 | HC Tábor | IHC Komterm Písek | 2:3 |
14.09.2010 | IHC Komterm Písek | HC České Budějovice | 4:4 |